album.carmengrupp
» » Jan Peters - Eurospace

Jan Peters - Eurospace download flac

Colour Of Our Space(albumBy Jan Peters) Tracklist: 1. Orbital dream 2. Objekt 27 3. Colour of our space 4. Tauris 5. Berkut 6. Almaz 7. Samara 8. Star city 9. Cosmonaut 10. More than oblivion.

Download Eurospace by Jan Peters at Juno Download. Listen to this and millions more tracks online. What is Album Only? Some artists and labels prefer certain tracks to be purchased as part of an entire release.

Johannes ("Jan") Wilhelmus Peters (born 18 August 1954 in Groesbeek, Gelderland) is a retired football midfielder from the Netherlands. Peters obtained 31 caps for the Dutch national team, scoring four goals, in the 1970s and early 1980s. He is famous for scoring the goals that beat England 2–0 at Wembley in 1977. Nicknamed Jantje Breed Peters started his professional career in the 1971–1972 season for NEC Nijmegen. In 1977, he moved to AZ'67, with whom he won the Dutch title in 1981

Real Name: Janko Prester. Eurospace ‎(6xFile, MP3).

On his brand new studio album Sticker On My Suitcase, Alle Farben touches on one Featured MIX set. Help support houseplanet.

Listen to music from Jan Peters like Maybe I Can Dance, Spiral Sky & more. Find the latest tracks, albums, and images from Jan Peters. Jan Peters is a dj from germany. more infos: ww. anpeters. Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 90 days Last 365 days All time.

Jan Peters (Janko Prester) is Dj/Producer from Zagreb Croatia. His musical journey started at his early age when he listened to the atmospheric electronic music from the movies and radio shows in the 80’s, usually made by early pioneers of electronic sound like: . Jarre, Vangelis, Kraftverk and various authors from the early Italo-Disco and spacesynth scene. But despite these achievements his career is only at the beginning and he has many more projects in the making, the most prominent being his first album Color of our space which is going to be released soon.

Eurospace (Original Mix). 124 bpm, 8A, A minor, 2008-04-10, Progressive House, 0 6. Jan Peters. Tracks in release Eurospace. Trackname, Key, BPM, Publish date. Artists, Remixers, Label. 1. Eurospace (Original Mix). 2. Eurospace (Electro Mix). 124 bpm, 8A, A minor, 2008-04-10, Electro House, 0 6. 3. Eurospace (Wize Remix). 125 bpm, 8A, A minor, 2008-04-10, Progressive House, 2 6. Jan Peters, Wize. Red Session Records  . Jan Peters, Electrobios, Electroaspect. 6. Eurospace (Dj Zya Remix). Jan Peters, DJ Zya.

Tracklist Hide Credits

1 Eurospace (Original Mix) 8:20
2 Eurospace (Electro Mix) 7:36
3 Eurospace (Wize Remix)
Remix – Wize
6:57
4 Eurospace (Red-Eye Remix)
Remix – Red-Eye
8:46
5 Eurospace (Electrobios & Electroaspect Remix)
Remix – Electroaspect, Electrobios
7:18
6 Eurospace (DJ Zya Remix)
Remix – DJ Zya
Jan Peters - Eurospace download flac
Performer:
Title:
Eurospace
Genre:
FLAC size:
1435 mb
MP3 size:
1775 mb
WMA size:
1586 mb
Released:
Style:
Progressive House, House, Electro
Rating:
4.4
Other formats:
MOD VQF MIDI AAC WAV VOX TTA
© 2018-2019 Copyrights
All rights reserved. album.carmengrupp.ee | Privacy Policy | DMCA | Contacts